Autosmart International Ltd, Shenstone

Autosmart International Ltd
Lynn Lane
WS14 0DH Shenstone
Staffordshire England
01543 481616
01543 481459

Official Data

Official Name
AUTOSMART INTERNATIONAL LTD
Reg. office address
LYNN LANE, WS14 0DH, SHENSTONE, Staffordshire England
Company Number
01395515
Previous Names
AUTO-SMART LIMITED
SIC Code
20412 - Manufacture of cleaning and polishing preparations
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 1978
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

AUTOSMART INTERNATIONAL THE LARGEST SUPPLIER OF VEHICLE CLEANING PRODUCTS TO THE TRADE No matter what you clean, Autosmart will have the right mix of products, equipment and accessories to meet your needs


Keywords:
Car Valeting, Car Cleaning, Valeting, Truck Wash, Vehicle Cleaning, Valeting Supplies, Vehicle Washing, Autosmart, Car Cleaning Products, Chemicals, Chemicals and Allied Products, Manufacture Of Cleaning and Polishing Preparations, Car Polish, Car Wash Supplies, Transport Cleaning, Vehicle Cleaning Supplies, Waterless Valeting, Paint Protector, Valeting Training, Valeting School, Valeting Course
Autosmart International Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Autosmart International Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Oak Road
    WS9 9NE  Walsall Wood
  2. Lichfield Road
    WS7 0HJ  Burntwood
  3. Walton House, 71, Park Road
    B73 6BT  Sutton Coldfield
  4. 25A Chester Road North
    WS8 7JW  Brownhills
  5. Sutton Coldfield
    B72 1AA  Sutton Coldfield
  6. 140, Portland Street
    WS2 8AB  Walsall
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies