Auto Scuderia (Toyota), Long Ashton

Auto Scuderia (Toyota)
142 Long Ashton Road
BS41 9LT Long Ashton
Somerset England
0117 370 0747
01275 392701
07801 347299

Official Data

Official Name
AUTO SCUDERIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
142 LONG ASHTON ROAD, BS41 9LT, LONG ASHTON, Somerset England
Company Number
03510129
Previous Names
GREGSTER LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Auto Scuderia has been trading from the Long Ashton site, located just 10 min from Bristol city centre, since the 1970s. Here we offer a large selection of used Toyotas and Volvos.

Between our 2 sales sites we offer between 50 & 60 used Toyotas and Volvos ranging from 6 months to 8 years old. If we haven't got the model you are looking for, we will try our best to find one for you.

All vehicles are fully serviced to manufacturer standards and are covered by warranty (depending on age and mileage).


Company description
Auto Scuderia has been trading from the Long Ashton site, located just 10 min from Bristol city centre, since the 1970s. Here we offer a large selection of used Toyotas and Volvo's. Between our 2 sales sites we offer between 50 & 60 used Toyotas and Volvos ranging from 6 months to 8 years old. If we haven't got the model you are looking for, we will try our best to find one for you. All vehicles are fully serviced to manufacturer standards and are covered by warranty (depending on age and mileage).
Keywords:
Garage Services, Car Dealers, Used Car Dealers
Services
commercial vehicle sale
Brands
Volvo, Toyota
Auto Scuderia (Toyota) is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Auto Scuderia (Toyota)!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12-18 Brookgate
    BS3 2UN  Bristol
  2. 35 Silbury Road, Ashton Vale
    BS3 2QB  Bristol
  3. 54 Ashton Vale Road, Ashton Vale
    BS3 2HQ  Bristol
  4. 54 Ashton Vale Road, Ashton Vale
    BS3 2HQ  Bristol
  5. 33 Ashton Vale Road, Ashton Vale
    BS3 2AZ  Bristol
  6. 5 Ashton Vale Road
    BS3 2HA  Bristol
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies