Atlantic Resourcing Ltd, Aberdeen

Atlantic Resourcing Ltd
Bridgeview, 1, North Esplanade West
AB11 5QF Aberdeen
Aberdeen City Scotland
+44 (0) 1224 247000
+44 (0) 1305 830300

Official Data

Official Name
ATLANTIC RESOURCING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRIDGE VIEW, 1 NORTH ESPLANADE WEST, AB11 5QF, ABERDEEN, Aberdeen City Scotland
Company Number
SC172880
Previous Names
LEDGE 320 LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies
Atlantic Resourcing Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 197 ftPoynernook Road (adj)260, 3, 5, 59
  • 230 ftPoynernook Road (opp)260, 3, 5, 59
  • 558 ftSouth Esplanade West (adj)3, 5, 59

Car Parks

  • 0.25 miAberdeen HarbourCost: £1.30
  • 0.29 miCrombie RoadFree parking
  • 0.36 miCollege Street
  • 0.44 miShiprowCost: £3.20

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Atlantic Resourcing Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 184-192, Market Street
    AB11 5PQ  Aberdeen
  2. Unit 2, Deemouth Centre, South Esplanade East
    AB11 9PB  Aberdeen
  3. Centurion Court, North Esplanade West
    AB11 5QH  Aberdeen
  4. Fountain House, 29 Palmerston Road
    AB11 5QP  Aberdeen
  5. Office 5-6, First Floor, Admiral Court, Poynernook Road
    AB11 5QX  Aberdeen
  6. 154 Market St
    AB11 5PP  Aberdeen
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies