Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents, London

Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents
Redan House, 23 Redan Place
W2 4SA London - Bayswater
Greater London England
Phone:
020 77924411
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
ASH PONSONBY CORPORATE LTD
Reg. office address
11 REDAN HOUSE, 23 REDAN PLACE, W2 4SA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05451947
Previous Names
PONSONBY HOMES LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

A family owned agency dealing with residential sales, lettings, management and serviced apartments. Also dealing with offices( and management) and commercial property.

  1. Blog
  2. Services

Keywords:
Office Services, Serviced Offices, Sales, Management, Agents, Office, Commercials, Lettings, Estate, Serviced, Sw3, W10, Sw9, W8 Rental Agent, W2 Serviced Apartments, W10 Rental Agent, W11 Rental Agent, W9 Rental Agent, W2 Rental Agent
Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 5, 10 Hatherley Grove
    W2 5RB  London
  2. 100 Inverness Terrace
    W2 3LD  London
  3. 23 Pembridge Square
    W2 4DR  London
  4. 11 Lancaster House, 33-35 Lancaster Gate
    W2 3LP  London
  5. Bridge House, 63-65 North Wharf Road
    W2 1LA  London
  6. 141 Praed Street
    W2 1RL  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies