Anne Macfie Garden Design & Soft Landscaping, Glasgow

Anne Macfie Garden Design & Soft Landscaping
9 Sutherland Ave
G41 4JJ Glasgow
Glasgow City Scotland
Phone:
0141 419 4714
Phone:
0141 419 9714
Mobile:
07779 329384
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
ANNE MACFIE GARDEN DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 SUTHERLAND AVENUE, POLLOKSHIELDS, G41 4JJ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC319931
Previous Names
ANNE MACFIE PLANTING DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

For contemporary or traditional garden design in Scotland, contact Anne Macfie garden design.

  1. Portfolio
  2. Reviews
  3. Services

Keywords:
Garden Design, Landscaping, Homes, Driveways, Patios, Small Businesses, Outdoor Services
Anne Macfie Garden Design & Soft Landscaping is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anne Macfie Garden Design & Soft Landscaping!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 129 Maxwell Drive
    G41 5AE  Glasgow
  2. 75 Crossmyloof Gardens
    G41 4AY  Glasgow
  3. 84 Clifford Street
    G51 1QH  Glasgow
  4. 7 Carillon Road
    G51 1QL  Glasgow
  5. 37 Elizabeth Street
    G51 1SH  Glasgow
  6. 309 Tantallon Road
    G41 3HG  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies