Andros Uk Ltd, St Ives

Address:
First Floor, Willow Mere House, Compass Point Business Park, Stocks Bridge Way
Postcode/City:
PE27 5JL St Ives
County:
Cambridgeshire
Phone:
01480 302910
Fax:
01480 302911
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
ANDROS UK LIMITED
Company Number
6661569
Previous Names
3/1/2012 - STAPLEMEAD LTD
SIC Code
10511 - Liquid milk and cream production
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Andros Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Station Road
    PE27 5BH  St Ives
  2. 15 Station Road
    PE27 5BH  St Ives
  3. 17 Elizabeth Court, London Road
    PE27 5BQ  St Ives
  4. Ashbourne House, Meadow Lane
    PE28 2BP  Houghton
  5. Sawtry Way
    PE28 2DX  Wyton
  6. Lansdown House The Gables, Fenstanton
    PE28 9QP  Fenstanton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies