Ambler H & Sons Ltd, Bradford

Ambler H & Sons Ltd
10 Kipping Ln
BD13 3EL Bradford
West Yorkshire
01274 832109
020 7916 6617

Official Data

Official Name
AMBLER PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 HUGHENDON DRIVE, BD13 3AU, THORNTON, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
00682788
Previous Names
H. AMBLER & SONS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 1961
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat Products, Butchery, Meat Retail, Cuts Of Meat, Butchers, Butchering, Meat Suppliers, Meat Processing, Butcher Shop, Boning, Trimmings
Ambler H & Sons Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ambler H & Sons Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Keelham Hall Farm, Brighouse & Denholme Road
    BD13 3SS  Thornton
  2. 1 Druids St
    BD14 6RJ  Clayton
  3. Unit 8,Shopping Centre
    BD15 7BN  Allerton
  4. 336 Allerton Road, Unit 8, Allerton Shopping Centre
    BD15 7BN  Allerton
  5. 1A, Alma Street
    BD13 2HB  Queensbury
  6. Pye Bank House, Pye Bank
    BD15 0BJ  Wilsden
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies