Allards (Staffs) Ltd, Stoke-On-Trent

Allards (Staffs) Ltd
EPHRAIM STREET
ST1 3SH Stoke-On-Trent
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01782 266441
Fax:
01782 273856
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALLARDS (STAFFS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
EPHRAIM STREET, HANLEY, ST1 3SH, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire England
Company Number
04961621
Previous Names
HALLARDS (STAFFS) LIMITED
AREA AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING LIMITED
HS 203 LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Vehicle Repair, Distributors, Engine Manufacturers, Engine Mnfrs Distributors
Allards (Staffs) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Allards (Staffs) Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. EPHRAIM ST, EPHRAIM CT
    ST1 3SH  Stoke-On-Trent
  2. 4 Brunswick Place
    ST1 3DD  Stoke-On-Trent
  3. Brunswick Place, Hanley
    ST1 3DD  Stoke-On-Trent
  4. UNIT 9, HAMPTON STREET
    ST1 3EX  Joiners Square Industrial Estate
  5. 93-99 LICHFIELD STREET
    ST1 3EA  Stoke-On-Trent
  6. Botteslow Street
    ST1 3NE  Stoke-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies