All Star Cooling Ltd, Newcastle

All Star Cooling Ltd
18 Priory Road
ST5 2EW Newcastle
Staffordshire England
01782 628750
01782 628 750

Official Data

Official Name
ALL STAR COOLING LIMITED
Company Number
04757421
Previous Names
EASYCOOL REFRIGERATION LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
08 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Equipment Repair Services, Freezer Repairs, Refrigerator Repairs
All Star Cooling Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for All Star Cooling Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Lincoln Avenue
    ST5 3BD  Newcastle
  2. 10 Camborne Crescent, Westlands
    ST5 3NH  Newcastle
  3. 84 Earls Dv
    ST5 3QH  Newcastle
  4. 36 Hereford Avenue
    ST5 3ED  Newcastle
  5. 35 Hassam Avenue, Hassam Avenue
    ST5 9ET  Newcastle
  6. Lytton Street
    ST4 2DH  Stoke-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies