Alert Packaging Ltd, Deeside

Alert Packaging Ltd
Unit 40, First Avenue
CH5 2NU Deeside
Clwyd
01244 281901
01244 281902

Official Data

Official Name
ALERT PACKAGING LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 Orange Street, Orange Street Haymarket, WC2H 7DQ, London
Company Number
02173574
Previous Names
FEANOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
05 Oct 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 40 Drive B First Avenue, Deeside Industrial Park, Ch5 2Nu

Description

Click here to discover the leading supplier of flexible packaging products to the food and sachet industry and other industrial sectors.

  1. News
  2. Press

Keywords:
Plastic Product Manufacturer
Products
business packages
Alert Packaging Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alert Packaging Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 18 Drive a First Avenue,Deeside Industrial Park
    CH5 2NU  Deeside Industrial Park
  2. Unit 48, First Avenue
    CH5 2NU  Deeside Industrial Park
  3. Unit 40, Drive B, First Avenue
    CH5 2NU  Deeside Industrial Park
  4. Deeside Industrial Estate, Welsh Road
    CH5 2LR  Deeside
  5. Second Avenuedeeside Industrial Park
    CH5 2NX  Deeside Industrial Park
  6. Building 315, Hawarden Industrial Park, Manor Lane, Deeside
    CH5 3PP  Hawarden
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies