Alarm Intruder Detection Ltd, Ashton-In-Makerfield

Alarm Intruder Detection Ltd
14 Buttermere Avenue
WN4 8BN Ashton-In-Makerfield
Merseyside England
01942 728470
01942 510962

Official Data

Official Name
ALARM INTRUDER DETECTION LTD
Company Number
01089709
Previous Names
AID ALARMS LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 1973
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

A family business, founded in 1973, who specialize in the quality installation of Burglar Alarms, Wireless Alarms, CCTV, Redcare GSM burglar alarms and security systems installed by engineers with at least 30 years experience We install burglar alarm systems in Wigan, Chester, Bowden, Cheadle, Knutsford, Lymm, Wilmslow, Alderley Edge, stockport, Cheshire, and are able to accept enquiries from areas throughout the North West of England


Keywords:
Security Systems, Alarm Systems, Intruder Alarm Systems, Burglar Alarm Systems, Burglar Alarms, Access Control, Perimeter Protection, Perimeter Security Systems, Alarms, Security Solutions, Security Alarm Systems, Warning Device, Redcare, Security, Police, Alarm Services, Security System Services, Electricians, Electrical Services, Contractors, Systems, Council, Industry, Electrics, Inspection, Installations, Consumer, Niceic, Burglar Intruder Alarm Systems, National, Certificate, Protect, Monitoring, Approved, Assurance, Intruder, Nic, Burglary, Assessments, Periodic, Rolls, Burglars, Inspect, Enrolment, Bowden, Ssaib Alarm Installer, Alarm Intruder Detection Limited
Alarm Intruder Detection Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alarm Intruder Detection Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 367, Bryn Road
    WN4 8BS  Ashton-In-Makerfield
  2. 159 Bolton Road
    WN4 8AE  Ashton-In-Makerfield
  3. 71 Bolton Road
    WN4 8AA  Ashton-In-Makerfield
  4. 28 Ellesmere Road
    WN4 9RR  Ashton-In-Makerfield
  5. 183 Downall Green Road, Ashton In Makerfield
    WN4 0DW  Ashton-In-Makerfield
  6. 30, Satinwood Close, Ashton In Makerfield
    WN4 9NL  Ashton-In-Makerfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies