Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited, London

Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited
26 Purland Road
SE28 0AT London - Thamesmead
Greater London England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALANDALE PLANT & SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BROOK COURT, BLAKENEY ROAD, BR3 1HG, BECKENHAM, Greater London England
Company Number
04446137
Previous Names
BAM PLANT HIRE LIMITED
BM PLANT HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
23 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Construction Machinery Rental
Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Norman Road
    DA17 6JY  Belvedere
  2. Barlow Way, Fairview Ind Park
    RM13 8UE  Rainham
  3. Robson & Co, 19 Montpelier Avenue
    DA5 3AP  Bexley
  4. Union Yard, Manor Road
    DA8 2AD  Erith
  5. 14 Broadway
    RM13 9YW  Rainham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies