Airworld Handling, Sunninghill

Airworld Handling
Madison House, 31 High Street
SL5 9NP Sunninghill
Berkshire England
Phone:
01344 622112
Fax:
01344 625505

Official Data

Official Name
AIRWORLD HANDLING LIMITED
Reg. office address
AIRWORLD HOUSE 33 HIGH STREET, SL5 9NP, SUNNINGHILL, Berkshire England
Company Number
02781066
Previous Names
ATLANTIC CARGO LIMITED
SIC Code
52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Freight Forwarders, Freight Forwarding, Forwarding Agents, Freight Carriers, Forwarder, Logistics Companies, Air Cargo Handling, Delivery
Airworld Handling is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Airworld Handling!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Airworld House 33 High Street, Sunninghill
    SL5 9NP  Sunninghill
  2. Airworld House 33 High Street, Sunninghill
    SL5 9NP  Sunninghill
  3. 5-7 High Street, Sunninghill
    SL5 9NQ  Sunninghill
  4. Kingswick House/Kingswick Dr
    SL5 7BH  Ascot
  5. Index House, St George’s Lane
    SL5 7EU  Ascot
  6. 20 Brockenhurst Road
    SL5 9DL  Ascot
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies