Age Uk Hammersmith & Fulham London

Address
105 Greyhound Road
Postcode/City:
W6 8NJ London - Hammersmith
County:
Greater London
Phone:
020 7386 9085 Call
Website:
E-mail:
info@ageukhf.org.uk

Website

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
AGE UK HAMMERSMITH & FULHAM
Company Number
1685692
Previous Names
22/12/2011 - AGE UK HAMMERSMITH & FULHAM LIMITED
1/11/2011 - AGE CONCERN HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1982
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age Uk Hammersmith & Fulham London!

Share your experience!


Nearby stores

  1. West 12 Shopping Centre, Shepherds Bush Green
    W12 8PP  London
  2. Barnes Green Day Centre, The Green
    SW13 9HE  London

  3. Distance: 2.07 mi
    549-551 Old York Road
    SW18 1TQ  London

  4. Distance: 2.17 mi
    1 Thorpe Close
    W10 5XL  London

  5. Distance: 2.27 mi
    Unit 24, 10 Acklam Road
    W10 5QZ  London
Go to our branch locator to see all Age Concern Stores in London