Age Concern Sunderland

Address:
Bradbury Centre, Grange House
Postcode/City:
SR2 7AQ Sunderland - Ryhope
County:
Tyne and Wear
Phone:
0191 514 1131
Website:
E-mail:
enquiries@ageuksunderland.org.uk
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Website

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
AGE UK SUNDERLAND
Company Number
4199449
Previous Names
26/10/2010 - AGE CONCERN SUNDERLAND
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2001
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age Concern Sunderland!

Share your experience!


Nearby stores

  1. Grange House, Stockton Road
    SR2 7AQ  Sunderland
  2. 7 Blandford Street
    SR1 3JP  Sunderland
  3. 53 Sea Road
    SR6 9BW  Sunderland
  4. 18 Denmark Centre
    NE33 2LR  South Shields
  5. 29 Beach Road
    NE33 2QU  South Shields