Age UK Plymouth Volunteering Claydon

Address:
Unit 14 Hillview Business Park Old Ipswich Road
Postcode/City:
IP6 0AJ Claydon
County:
Suffolk
Phone:
01473 359911
Website:
E-mail:
enquiries@ageuksuffolk.org

Website

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
Age UK Suffolk
Company Number
4150543
Previous Names
31/05/2001 - AGE CONCERN SUFFOLK LIMITED
VAT Number
927586284
Date of Incorporation
30/01/2001
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age UK Plymouth Volunteering Claydon!

Share your experience!