Age Concern (Knarsboro & District), Knaresborough

Address:
Cliff House, 1 Hilton Lane
Postcode/City:
HG5 8BX Knaresborough
County:
North Yorkshire
Phone:
01423 864956
Website:
E-mail:
info@ageukknaresborough.org.uk
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Website

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
AGE UK KNARESBOROUGH & DISTRICT
Company Number
3403668
Previous Names
21/03/2012 - AGE CONCERN KNARESBOROUGH
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1997
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age Concern (Knarsboro & District)!

Share your experience!


Nearby stores

  1. 6A Castlegate
    HG5 8AR  Knaresborough
  2. 50 High Street
    HG2 7JE  Harrogate
  3. 9 North Park Road
    HG1 5PD  Harrogate
  4. 7 Commercial Street
    HG1 1UB  Harrogate
  5. 7, Commercial Street
    HG1 1UB  Harrogate