Active Pcb Solutions Ltd, Reading

Active Pcb Solutions Ltd
Unit 4, Acre Road
RG2 0SU Reading
Berkshire England
Phone:
0118 931 0292
Fax:
0118 931 2975
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
ACTIVE-PCB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 ACRE ROAD, RG2 0SU, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
03361843
Previous Names
ASSENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Active PCB Solutions Ltd is the power behind the some of the world's most innovative industrial and consumer electronics companies


Keywords:
Electronic Equipment, Electronic Equipment Manufacturers, Electrical Components, Manufacturers, Manufacture Of Electrical Equipment, Manufacturers Assemblers, Printed Circuit Boards, Printed Circuit Services, Circuit Boards, Printed Circuit Board Manufacturing, Electronic Equipment Manufacturers & Assemblers, Active Pcb
Active Pcb Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Active Pcb Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Reading Gate Retail Park, Acre Road
    RG2 0SA  Reading
  2. C11 Acre Business Pk, Acre Road
    RG2 0SA  Reading
  3. Attenborough House, 15 Bennet Road
    RG2 0QX  Reading
  4. Unit 5, Reading Gate Retail Park
    RG2 0QG  Reading
  5. 100 Longwater Avenue
    RG2 6GP  Reading
  6. 38 Market Place
    RG1 2DE  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies