A f m, Hurst

A f m
Magpies, Nelsons Lane
RG10 0RR Hurst
Berkshire England
Phone:
0118 934 4654
Fax:
0118 934 9908
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AFM TRANSPORT LIMITED
Reg. office address
MAGPIES FARM, NELSON ROAD, RG10 0RR, HURST, Berkshire England
Company Number
06979405
Previous Names
AFM TRANPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Waste Collection, Waste Management, Waste Disposal, Waste Management Companies, Services, Road Freight, Waste, Disposal Services
A f m is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A f m!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit A2 Grovelands Avenue, Winnersh
    RG41 5LB  Winnersh
  2. Old Forest Rd
    RG41 1XA  Wokingham
  3. Unit 1, 22 Harrison Close
    RG10 0LL  Twyford
  4. Carters Hill
    RG40 5RS  Billingbear
  5. Binfied Road, Sherlock Row
    RG10 0QJ  Shurlock Row
  6. Highland Avenue
    RG41 4SP  Wokingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies