2savefurniture, London

2savefurniture
Unit 18;The High Cross Centre;Fountayne Rd
N15 4QN London - Haringey
Greater London England
020 8896 9613
07944 518329
07979 855252
0800 112 3300
Verified Listing, updated 5 days ago

Opening Times

Monday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
SundayClosed
Open.
Closes in  6 h 13 min.
6 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
2SAVE FURNITURE LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 32-33 THE LAKE BUSINESS CENTRE, TARIFF ROAD HARINGEY, N17 0YX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
08083546
Previous Names
7/1/2011 - MODULA FURNITURE LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
25 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

2savefurniture, House and Office Second Hand Furniture / Same Day Delivery.


Company description
Find used office furniture for sale at 2savefurniture.co.uk. We offer refurbished office furniture for sale. Used furniture dealer. Find best deal in used office furniture like desks and tables.
Keywords:
Second-Hand Furniture, Used Furniture, Second-Hand Furniture Shops, Construction Management, London, Second Hand Pianos, Second Hand Office Furniture, Refurbished Pianos, Used Pianos for Sale, Cheap Office Furniture, Recycled Office Furniture, Used Furniture Sale, Second Hand Office Desk London, Used Office Furniture Central London, Same Day Used Office Furniture London, Use Furniture Central London, Same Day Used Furniture London, Used Upright Pianos for Sale, Second Hand Office Desks London, Second Hand House Furniture London, Second Hand Office Furniture for Sale, Used House Furniture London, Used Household Furniture London, Cheap Used Office Furniture London, Refurbished Piano for Sale, Good Second Hand Furniture, Use Furniture, Second Hand Upright Pianos
Products
Antiques furniture, Beds, Carpet, Mattress, Tabletop lamps, armchairs, Computer desks
2savefurniture is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Car Parks

  • 0.27 miTottenham Hale StationCost: £1.00
  • 0.45 miSomerset RoadCost: £1.10
  • 0.52 miStoneleigh Road B
  • 0.52 miWesterfield Road

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 2savefurniture!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Ashley Road
    N17 9LJ  London
  2. Unit 2 Rangemoor Road;Tottenham
    N15 4NG  London
  3. 2A Elm Park Avenue
    N15 6AT  London
  4. 12 High Road
    N15 6LS  London
  5. 2A Regent Parade, Amhurst Park
    N16 5LR  London
  6. 138 Lordship Lane
    N17 7QR  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies